Korfbal club Doorn

KC Doorn

Mee trainen

Bar-/zaaldienst

Kantinediensten KCD 2019 Voorjaar
Van Tot Thuisploeg Uitploeg Kantinebezetting
Zaterdag 6 April
Openen 12:30 Glenn/Matt
13:30 15:30 KCD 1 SKV 1 Glenn/Matt
Sluiten Glenn/Matt
Zaterdag 13 April
Openen 09:30 Rob
10:30 11:30 KCD 4 Woudenberg 5 Rob (ovb)
11:30 13:30 KCD B1 Animo B3 KCD 3
Sluiten Glenn
12:30 Fiducia 6 KCD 2 Uitwedstrijd
12:00 Atlantis C2 KCD C1 Uitwedstrijd
12:30 Fiducia 4 KCD 1 Uitwedstrijd
Zaterdag 20 April
Openen 09:00 Rob
09:30 11:00 KCD C1 Fortissimo C3 KCD 4
11:00 12:45 KCD B1 Huizen B1 KCD 2
14:00 15:30 KCD 2 Hebbes 4 KCD 3
Sluiten Mattijn
10:00 Thor (H) F1 KCD F1 Uitwedstrijd
12:00 Reehorst ’45 E3 KCD E1 Uitwedstrijd
16:00 KIOS ’45 1 KCD 1 Uitwedstrijd
18:10 SGV 4 KCD 3 Uitwedstrijd
Zaterdag 11 mei
Openen 08:30 Glenn
08:45 10:15 KCD F1 Tweemaal Zes F1 Ouders F1
10:15 11:45 KCD E1 SKF E7 Ouders E1 (philip)
Tussentijd Glenn
15:30 17:00 KCD 1 Midlandia 1 KCD 2
17:00 18:30 KCD 3 Synergo 10 Rogier
Sluiten Glenn
10:30 DVO/Accountor C6 KCD C1 Uitwedstrijd
12:00 Dalto/Klaverblad 8 KCD 2 Uitwedstrijd
14:30 Antilopen/Lancyr B3 KCD B1 Uitwedstrijd
15:30 Sparta (N) 4 KCD 4 Uitwedstrijd
Zaterdag 18 mei
Openen 08:00
08:30 10:15 KCD F1 OVVO/De Kroon F1 Ouders F1
10:15 11:45 KCD E1 DVO/Accountor E5 Ouders E1 (Philip)
Tussentijd
14:00 15:30 KCD 2 Victum 5 Evert & Jaap
15:30 17:00 KCD 1 Hemur Enge 1 Kantinecommissie
Sluiten Kantinecommissie
11:00 Nova B2 KCD B1 Uitwedstrijd
12:15 Het Bosch C2 KCD C1 Uitwedstrijd
13:00 DOS (W) 5 KCD 4 Uitwedstrijd
13:30 Reflex 2 KCD 3 Uitwedstrijd
Zaterdag 25 mei
Openen 09:00
09:30 11:00 KCD C1 Het Bosch C2 Ouders C1 (Christine & Eric)
11:00 13:45 KCD B1 Nova B2 KCD 1
Tussentijd
15:30 17:00 KCD 4 HKC (U) 7 KCD 2
17:00 18:30 KCD 3 Reflex 2 Rob & Ton
Sluiten
09:00 OVVO/De Kroon F1 KCD F1 Uitwedstrijd
10:15 DVO/Accountor E5 KCD E1 Uitwedstrijd
11:30 Victum 5 KCD 2 Uitwedstrijd
15:30 SEV 1 KCD 1 Uitwedstrijd
Zaterdag 1 juni
Openen 08:00
08:30 10:00 KCD E1 Reehorst ’45 E3 KCD 3
10:00 11:30 KCD F1 Thor (H) F1 KCD 4
Tussentijd
14:00 15:30 KCD 3 SGV 4 Kantinecommissie
15:30 17:00 KCD 4 ESDO 3 Kantinecommissie
Sluiten Kantinecommissie
09:45 Huizen B1 KCD B1 Uitwedstrijd
11:30 Fortissimo C3 KCD C1 Uitwedstrijd
12:30 Hebbes 4 KCD 2 Uitwedstrijd
15:30 SDO (W) 1 KCD 1 Uitwedstrijd
Zaterdag 15 juni
Openen 09:00
09:30 11:00 KCD C1 DVO/Accountor C6 Ouders C1 (Eric)
11:00 13:30 KCD B1 Antilopen/Lancyr B3 KCD 1
13:30 15:00 KCD 2 Dalto/Klaverblad 8 KCD 1
Sluiten
10:00 SKF E7 KCD E1 Uitwedstrijd
11:30 Tweemaal Zes F1 KCD F1 Uitwedstrijd
12:30 Fiducia 6 KCD 4 Uitwedstrijd
15:00 Synergo 10 KCD 3 Uitwedstrijd